outdoor fitness equipment- Horizontal style sky ladder

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $200-500 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Happy island
Model Number:
HA-12902
Type:
Fitness equiqment
Color:
As per request
Using place:
residence area,chamber,park,department store
Size:
275*50*130cm
OEM:
accept
material:
galvanized steel,enhanced fierglass
Place of factory:
Guangzhou
certifiate:
CE,TUV,EN1176,GS
customers:
globally
screw:
stainless steel
SupplyAbility
SupplyAbility:
2000 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
cotton inside,plastic film outside.
Port
Guang zhou
Lead Time :
7-15 days

 

Specifications

 

1.Certificate:NSCC,TUV,GS,CE 
2.Material:galvanized steel,fiberglass 
3.anti-uv, anti-static,prevent fading, weather resistant. 

 

2013  outdoor fitness equipment  -- Horizontal style sky ladder

What is Specifications of our outdoor fitness equipment ?

  1. Design:as require
  2. Equipment: advanced  equipment
  3. Top quality, factory price
  4. Timely delivery
  5. Material:114mm in diameter with thinkness of 3.0mm
  6. Corrosion resistance is not rust
  7. Advanced technology of heat and cold

What is Description of our outdoor fitness equipment ?

  1. Excellent quality, competitive price, prompts delivery, great service and solid reputation.
  2. Original packaging with Cotton inside,plastic film outside
  3. FOB or  CIF shipping service.
  4. Both wholesale and drop ship are allowed.
  5. Fast shipment in 7-30 days responsible customs clearance.
  6. Best and timely service for each  customer’s order .
  7. Supports embedded and ground Installation
  8. Test: strict technical test of every outdoor fitness equipment.

      we also offer indoor playground ,outdoor playground equipment,water equipment,education toys,inflatables equipment, and so on. Have any questions please feel free to contact with me. I will be glad to serve you!

Product Photos

HD-13006

Trade Terms:

Payment: T/T,cash.

Delivery Time: 7-30 days

Company View

 

 

 

Two Installation

 

1)    Above –ground Installation

1.1 Pour the mixed concrete into the hole until to the ground level.

1.2 Put the M12 screw into the middle of the hole and then fix

1.3 Pave the safety surface.

1.4 Let the concrete solidification for at least 7 days and then we can use it.

 

 

 

 

2) Under-ground Installation

1.1    Dig a hole according to the drawing, size: 400*400*500mm

1.2    Pour the mixed concrete into the hole until 70mm below ground in order

           to leave enough space for installation and maintenance.

1.3    Place the embedment parts upside down into the center of the concrete 

           with the edge of the flange plate at the same horizontal level as the safety

           surface.

1.4    Install the equipment by connecting the main frame flange plate and the

           embedment flange plate by 4 pairs of M20 stainless blots and stainless screws

           and stainless washers.

1.5    Pave safety surface.

1.6    Install the base cover.

1.7    Let the concrete solidification for at least 7 days and then we can use it.

 

 

 

 

The powerful technical support

We have numbers of outstanding designers, engineer, export businessman, marketing, production and professional management force. Through researching and developing continuously, adopting the foreign advanced tech, perfecting and improving our arts and crafts, stressing on the quality, our products became special arts and crafts , which own environment protective feature, rustless and fadeless, anti-aging advantages

We have numbers of outstanding designers, engineer, export businessman, marketing, production and professional management force. Through researching and developing continuously, adopting the foreign advanced tech, perfecting and improving our arts and crafts, stressing on the quality, our products became special arts and crafts , which own environment protective feature, rustless and fadeless, anti-aging advantages.

 

 

About our factory

our factory: 48000m2, the largest plagyround factory in Guangzhou,China

our quality:  excellent quality

our service: professional service

our experience: more than 30 years

How to Contact Us?

Katy
Katy:+86 13512726140,020-36080811

www.happyislandtoy.com

 

 

 

This information is Verified by Bureau Veritas and is valid for the following period: 2013/06/24 --- 2014/06/24

 

All the information below may covers both Gold Supplier and its related companies , Their Relationship will be affirmed according to china laws and regulations , also it will be clearly display in the full report >>

 

Production Capcaity:

 

Product line nameProduction Line CapacityActual Units Produced(Previous Year)
Outdoor Playground, Indoor Playground, Fitness EquipmentOutdoor Playground: 10,000 Sets/Year; Indoor Playground: 3,600 Sets/Year; Fitness Equipment: 25,000 Sets/YearOutdoor Playground: 5,000 Sets; Indoor Playground: 1,200 Sets; Fitness Equipment: 10,000 Sets

 

Export Maiket Distribution:

 

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 156,3732.51
South AmericaUSD 153,2582.46
Eastern EuropeUSD 499,6468.02
Southeast AsiaUSD 380,0306.1
AfricaUSD 86,5971.39
OceaniaUSD 120,2391.93
Mid EastUSD 849,77213.64
Eastern AsiaUSD 99,6801.6
Western EuropeUSD 326,4525.24
Central AmericaUSD 333,3055.35
Northern EuropeUSD 292,1874.69
Southern EuropeUSD 320,2225.14
South AsiaUSD 79,1211.27
Domestic MarketUSD 2,533,11840.66

 

 

 

Production Machinery:

 

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Plastic Rotational MachineCustom13.0Acceptable
Plastic Rotational MachineCustom15.0Acceptable
Steel Plate Bending MachineW630K16.0Acceptable
Steel Plate Cutting MachineDJL516.0Acceptable
Semi-Automatic LatheC6132A56.0Acceptable
Tube Bending MachineWC27-7656.0Acceptable
Punching MachineJ23-80T, J21-63A, J23-30T36.0Acceptable
Milling MachineZY7632, X612526.0Acceptable
Drilling Machine23025X726.0Acceptable
Painting MachineNo Information65.0Acceptable
Drying OvenNo Information35.0Acceptable
Cold-Press MachineYJ985-815.0Acceptable
Wooden Four Rows Drilling MachineMZB13.0Acceptable
Edge Bonding MachineXIKING13.0Acceptable
Precision Plane SawNo Information33.0Acceptable

 

Testing Machinery:

 

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Coating Thickness TesterLantai14.0Acceptable
Inside MicrometerQinghai14.0Acceptable
Outside MicrometerChengliang, Haerbin124.0Acceptable