• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Happy island
  • Model Number: HLD-60
  • Type: Fitness equiqment
  • Color: As per request
  • Using place: residence area,chamber,park,department store
  • Size: 130*65*150 cm
  • OEM: accept
  • material: galvanized steel,enhanced fiberglass
  • Place of factory: Guangzhou
  • certifiate: CE,TUV,EN1176,GS
  • customers: globally
  • screw: stainless steel

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details cotton inside,plastic film outside.
Delivery Time Shipped in 15 days after payment

Product Photos

 

 

Competitive & advantage  of fitness body building equipment ?

We are one of the largest fitness equipments supplier in China. The products have exported to all over the world.

   1  Innovative design and bright color-matching

   2  Environmental-friendly and safe raw material

   3  Superior quality , reasonable price

   4  Adopt exported non-toxic , meet the European CE&EN1176 standards

 

 

Information of fitness body building equipment ?

 

Material steel or galvanized tubes with powder coated
Function

1. strengthen the upper-limb chest and back muscles. 

2. improve the flexibility of shoulder and elbows. 

3. good for the recovery of difficulty in banding and stretching activities of shoulder joints and elboes, muscular dystrophy, periarthritis jof shoulders etc.

Usage scope outdoor park, fitness center, amusement park etc.
Certification CE, ISO, ROHS, EN1176 and so on.
Packing cotton inside, PP film outside
Our servicesprovide high quality products at competitive price, with excellent service, delivery on time, to win your satisfaction.
Contact personKaty:+86 13512726140

 

 

What is Description of fitness body building equipment ?

 

1. Excellent quality, competitive price, prompts delivery, great service and solid reputation.
2. Original packaging with Cotton inside,plastic film outside
3. FOB or  CIF shipping service.
4. Both wholesale and drop ship are allowed.
5. Fast shipment in 7-30 days responsible customs clearance.
6. Best and timely service for each  customer’s order .
7. Supports embedded and ground Installation
8. Test: strict technical test of every outdoor fitness equipment.

 

Certifition of outdoor fitness equipment:

  Our Certificates: CE,TUV,EN1176,GS

 

Our Exhibition:

 

 

 

Our Project:

 

 Our Showroom:

 

 

  Our Factory:

 

Our Workshop:

 

Our Company:

 

  Advanced Equipments:

How to Contact Us?



www.happyislandtoy.com

Katyzheng:+86 13512726140(whatsapp & wechat)

 

 

This information is Verified by Bureau Veritas and is valid for the following period: 2013/06/24 --- 2014/06/24

All the information below may covers both Gold Supplier and its related companies , Their Relationship will be affirmed according to china laws and regulations , also it will be clearly display in the full report >>

Production Capcaity:

Product line nameProduction Line CapacityActual Units Produced(Previous Year)
Outdoor Playground, Indoor Playground, Fitness EquipmentOutdoor Playground: 10,000 Sets/Year; Indoor Playground: 3,600 Sets/Year; Fitness Equipment: 25,000 Sets/YearOutdoor Playground: 5,000 Sets; Indoor Playground: 1,200 Sets; Fitness Equipment: 10,000 Sets

Export Maiket Distribution:

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 156,3732.51
South AmericaUSD 153,2582.46
Eastern EuropeUSD 499,6468.02
Southeast AsiaUSD 380,0306.1
AfricaUSD 86,5971.39
OceaniaUSD 120,2391.93
Mid EastUSD 849,77213.64
Eastern AsiaUSD 99,6801.6
Western EuropeUSD 326,4525.24
Central AmericaUSD 333,3055.35
Northern EuropeUSD 292,1874.69
Southern EuropeUSD 320,2225.14
South AsiaUSD 79,1211.27
Domestic MarketUSD 2,533,11840.66
 

Production Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Plastic Rotational MachineCustom13.0Acceptable
Plastic Rotational MachineCustom15.0Acceptable
Steel Plate Bending MachineW630K16.0Acceptable
Steel Plate Cutting MachineDJL516.0Acceptable
Semi-Automatic LatheC6132A56.0Acceptable
Tube Bending MachineWC27-7656.0Acceptable
Punching MachineJ23-80T, J21-63A, J23-30T36.0Acceptable
Milling MachineZY7632, X612526.0Acceptable
Drilling Machine23025X726.0Acceptable
Painting MachineNo Information65.0Acceptable
Drying OvenNo Information35.0Acceptable
Cold-Press MachineYJ985-815.0Acceptable
Wooden Four Rows Drilling MachineMZB13.0Acceptable
Edge Bonding MachineXIKING13.0Acceptable
Precision Plane SawNo Information33.0Acceptable

Testing Machinery:

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Coating Thickness TesterLantai14.0Acceptable
Inside MicrometerQinghai14.0Acceptable
Outside MicrometerChengliang, Haerbin124.0Acceptable

Production Flow:

1.Tube Bending2.Hardware Raw Material Cutting3.Steel Plate Cutting

 

Certification:

Certified PictureCertification NameCertified ByCertificate No.Product Name & Model No.Available Date-Expired Date
GSTUV4432009366819Playground Equipment & HAP-78022009/01/29 --- 2014/01/29
CEWSCTWSCT11030071SPlayground & A-047012011/03/30 --- 2049/12/31

 

 

 

 

 

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
China (Mainland)
Transaction Level:
Supplier Assessments:
1 Transactions 800+
The supplier’s transactions conduted via Alibaba.com in the past 6 months.
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $102,000
Learn More