brand new style hot selling child playground swing safe indoor plastic single swing set kids swing

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $2,500-25,000 / Set | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Supply Ability:
600 Set/Sets per Month
Port:
Guangzhou or shenzhen
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
happy island/OEM
Model Number:
HE-7502
Type:
Indoor Playground
Material:
Plastic Playground
Color:
As per requested
Style:
As per requested
Size:
Unlimited
Materials:
LLDPE, Steel...
Soft cover:
High density sponge...
Ground:
foam matress
Security:
Plastic mesh
Player age:
3-15
Coating:
Static powder spray
Size::
1500*1250*500cm
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Cotton cloth ,blanket , bubble film
Delivery Time
Shipped in 20 days after payment
 

About us :

1. 30 years in this kids playground

  

2. 30 years in market research

 

3.30 years in design and innovation

 

4.30 years in management

 

5.Your complete satisfaction is our goal

 

1)Good service

 

2)Stable delivery time

  

3)Best quality for 30 years

 

4)Competitive price based on win-win

 

Certification of indoor playground equipment:

Our Certificate:

 

Our Exhibition:

 

Our Workshop:

 

 

Our Showroom:

 

Our Project:

 

Our Factory:

 

How to Contact Us?


              Yuki :+86 13660723703(Wechat)              Skype: yukileunggz

 

 

 

This information is Verified by Bureau Veritas and is valid for the following period: 2013/06/24 --- 2014/06/24

 

All the information below may covers both Gold Supplier and its related companies , Their Relationship will be affirmed according to china laws and regulations , also it will be clearly display in the full report >>

 

Production Capcaity:

 

Product line nameProduction Line CapacityActual Units Produced(Previous Year)
Outdoor Playground, Indoor Playground, Fitness EquipmentOutdoor Playground: 10,000 Sets/Year; Indoor Playground: 3,600 Sets/Year; Fitness Equipment: 25,000 Sets/YearOutdoor Playground: 5,000 Sets; Indoor Playground: 1,200 Sets; Fitness Equipment: 10,000 Sets

 

Export Maiket Distribution:

 

MarketRevenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 156,3732.51
South AmericaUSD 153,2582.46
Eastern EuropeUSD 499,6468.02
Southeast AsiaUSD 380,0306.1
AfricaUSD 86,5971.39
OceaniaUSD 120,2391.93
Mid EastUSD 849,77213.64
Eastern AsiaUSD 99,6801.6
Western EuropeUSD 326,4525.24
Central AmericaUSD 333,3055.35
Northern EuropeUSD 292,1874.69
Southern EuropeUSD 320,2225.14
South AsiaUSD 79,1211.27
Domestic MarketUSD 2,533,11840.66

 

 

 

Production Machinery:

 

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Plastic Rotational MachineCustom13.0Acceptable
Plastic Rotational MachineCustom15.0Acceptable
Steel Plate Bending MachineW630K16.0Acceptable
Steel Plate Cutting MachineDJL516.0Acceptable
Semi-Automatic LatheC6132A56.0Acceptable
Tube Bending MachineWC27-7656.0Acceptable
Punching MachineJ23-80T, J21-63A, J23-30T36.0Acceptable
Milling MachineZY7632, X612526.0Acceptable
Drilling Machine23025X726.0Acceptable
Painting MachineNo Information65.0Acceptable
Drying OvenNo Information35.0Acceptable
Cold-Press MachineYJ985-815.0Acceptable
Wooden Four Rows Drilling MachineMZB13.0Acceptable
Edge Bonding MachineXIKING13.0Acceptable
Precision Plane SawNo Information33.0Acceptable

 

Testing Machinery:

 

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Coating Thickness TesterLantai14.0Acceptable
Inside MicrometerQinghai14.0Acceptable
Outside MicrometerChengliang, Haerbin124.0Acceptable

 

Production Flow:

 

1.Tube Bending2.Hardware Raw Material Cutting3.Steel Plate Cutting

 

 

Certification:

 

Certified PictureCertification NameCertified ByCertificate No.Product Name & Model No.Available Date-Expired Date
GSTUV4432009366819Playground Equipment & HAP-78022009/01/29 --- 2014/01/29
Kingdom of Saudi Arabia Statement for RegistrationIntertekKSA R308216/5I-01b-Playground, Amusement and Fairground Equipment & HP2201/HAP-78022012/03/20 --- 2049/12/31
CEWSCTWSCT11030071SPlayground & A-047012011/03/30 --- 2049/12/31

 

 

 

Feature & Advantage of indoor playground equipment:

1. Frame:

using galvanized steel pipe (inside & outside), Dia 48mm, thickness 15mm. high strenth, coverd by EPE foam pipe, then coved by pvc cloth. soft and safe, non-toxic

2. Plastic Parts:

using imported engineering plastic, add anti-UV, anti-static, anti-fade elements, bright color and long-lasting, excellent weather resistent; thickness 12mm, high strength structure and high abrasive.

3. Decks:

using Joint-Venture plywood stick with high density sponge, outside wrapped by PVC cloth, thickness: 50mm soft and durable.

4. Wall:

using Joint-Venture plywood stick with high density sponge, outside wrapped by PVC cloth, thickness: 30mm (Ball Pool Frame: thinckness: 200mm)

5. Safety Net:

3 to 1, polypropylene fish net, Size: 50x50cm

6. Wooden Parts:

natural pine wood, thickness: 20mm (shoe box, climb)