Attractive Kids Commercial Interior Playground/ Indoor Playground Equipment/naughty Castle

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
US $5,000-25,000 / Sets | 1 Set/Sets (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China (Mainland)
Brand Name:
Happy Island / OEM
Model Number:
HE-7701
Type:
Outdoor Playground
Material:
Plastic Playground
Size ::
1200*600*520cm
Component::
roofs,slides,platforms,panels
Player age::
3 - 15
Color::
as per request
MOQ:
1 set
Materials:
LLDPE,galvanized steel
Coating:
Static powder spray
Buckles:
Stainless steel screw
Platform:
High strength punching board
Ladder:
Anti-skid
SupplyAbility
SupplyAbility:
3000 Set/Sets per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Cotton inside,plastic film outside
Port
Guangzhou or Shenzhen
Lead Time :
Shipped in 20 days after payment
HE-7701.jpg 

What is Specifications of Outdoor Playground Equipment ?

  1. Design:as require
  2. Equipment: advanced equipment
  3. Top quality, factory price
  4. Timely delivery
  5. Material:LLDPE plastic,galvanized pipe

What is Description of Outdoor Playground Equipment?

  1. Excellent quality, competitive price, prompts delivery, great service and solid reputation.
  2. Original packaging with Cotton inside,plastic film outside
  3. FOB or CIF shipping service.
  4. Both wholesale and drop ship are allowed.
  5. Fast shipment in 7-30 days responsible customs clearance.
  6. Best and timely service for each customer’s order .

 About the outdoor  playground equipment:

1.capacity: 15-20 kids 

2.certification: CE,ISO,ROHS,EN1176

3.payment :T/T,L.C

 

Specification 

 

1.component: sliders ,roofs ,decks, panels, ladder,etc

 

 Material 

 

1. Plastic parts: Imported LLDPE with automatic rotate plastic machine

 

(LLDPE from Korea)

 

2. Metal parts: National standard steel pipe or galvanized steel and color powder coated.

 

3. Platform/Stepped-ladder: Galvanized steel sheet, color powder coated or PVC coated.

 

4. Screw: All the screws are No. 304 stainless steel material (GB/T1221-1992).

 

(Different material is available at your demand.)

 

 

Rotational mould

 

1)Post:aluminum,galvanized , steel post ,different material is available at your option

2)Metals used as guardrail ,handrail .

3)Deck ,stair, bridge,plastic rubber coated or powder coated

 

Widely used 

 

City park , community, supermarket, restaurant school ,residential communities , kindergarden and so on .

 

Installation 

 

Professional CAD instruction ,assembly procedure and project case

About us :

1. 30 years in this kids playground

  

2. 30 years in market research

 

3.30 years in design and innovation

 

4.30 years in managerment

 

5.Your complete satisfaction is our goal

 

1)Good service

 

2)Stable delivery time

  

3)Best quality for 30 years

 

4)Competitive price based on win-win

 

Company View

The powerful technical support

We have numbers of outstanding designers, engineer, export businessman, marketing, production and professional management force. Through researching and developing continuously, adopting the foreign advanced tech, perfecting and improving our arts and crafts, stressing on the quality, our products became special arts and crafts , which own environment protective feature, rustless and fadeless, anti-aging advantages

Our Certificates:

 

  Our Exhibition: canton fair

 

Our Project:

 

Our Workshop:

2.jpg

 

 

3.jpg

 

Our Showroom:

showroom

 

  Our Factory:


any other question you want to know about our factory,welcome to cantact us .we will more than happy to help you any where we can.

Katy:+86 13512726140,020-36080811

How to Contact Us?

Katy

www.happyislandtoy.com

 

 

This information is Verified by Bureau Veritas and is valid for the following period: 2013/06/24 --- 2014/06/24

All the information below may covers both Gold Supplier and its related companies , Their Relationship will be affirmed according to china laws and regulations , also it will be clearly display in the full report >>

Production Capcaity:

 

Product line nameProduction Line CapacityActual Units Produced(Previous Year)
Outdoor Playground, Indoor Playground, Fitness EquipmentOutdoor Playground: 10,000 Sets/Year; Indoor Playground: 3,600 Sets/Year; Fitness Equipment: 25,000 Sets/YearOutdoor Playground: 5,000 Sets; Indoor Playground: 1,200 Sets; Fitness Equipment: 10,000 Sets

 

Export Maiket Distribution:

 

Market

Revenue(Previous Year)Total Revenue (%)
North AmericaUSD 156,3732.51
South AmericaUSD 153,2582.46
Eastern EuropeUSD 499,6468.02
Southeast AsiaUSD 380,0306.1
AfricaUSD 86,5971.39
OceaniaUSD 120,2391.93
Mid EastUSD 849,77213.64
Eastern AsiaUSD 99,6801.6
Western EuropeUSD 326,4525.24
Central AmericaUSD 333,3055.35
Northern EuropeUSD 292,1874.69
Southern EuropeUSD 320,2225.14
South AsiaUSD 79,1211.27
Domestic MarketUSD 2,533,11840.66
 

Production Machinery:

 

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Plastic Rotational MachineCustom13.0Acceptable
Plastic Rotational MachineCustom15.0Acceptable
Steel Plate Bending MachineW630K16.0Acceptable
Steel Plate Cutting MachineDJL516.0Acceptable
Semi-Automatic LatheC6132A56.0Acceptable
Tube Bending MachineWC27-7656.0Acceptable
Punching MachineJ23-80T, J21-63A, J23-30T36.0Acceptable
Milling MachineZY7632, X612526.0Acceptable
Drilling Machine23025X726.0Acceptable
Painting MachineNo Information65.0Acceptable
Drying OvenNo Information35.0Acceptable
Cold-Press MachineYJ985-815.0Acceptable
Wooden Four Rows Drilling MachineMZB13.0Acceptable
Edge Bonding MachineXIKING13.0Acceptable
Precision Plane SawNo Information33.0Acceptable

 

Testing Machinery:

 

Machine NameBrand & Model No.QuantityNumber of Year(s) UsedCondition
Coating Thickness TesterLantai14.0Acceptable
Inside MicrometerQinghai14.0Acceptable
Outside MicrometerChengliang, Haerbin124.0

Acceptable

 

Production Flow:

 

20638402.jpg_210x160.jpg20638404.jpg_210x160.jpg20638406.jpg_210x160.jpg
1.Tube Bending2.Hardware Raw Material Cutting3.Steel Plate Cutting

 

Certification:

 

Certified PictureCertification NameCertified ByCertificate No.Product Name & Model No.Available Date-Expired Date
20638490.jpg_50x50.jpgGSTUV4432009366819Playground Equipment & HAP-78022009/01/29 --- 2014/01/29
20638494.jpg_50x50.jpgKingdom of Saudi Arabia Statement for RegistrationIntertekKSA R308216/5I-01b-Playground, Amusement and Fairground Equipment & HP2201/HAP-78022012/03/20 --- 2049/12/31
20638496.jpg_50x50.jpgCEWSCTWSCT11030071SPlayground & A-047012011/03/30 --- 2049/12/31